|
Post by Renan on Jun 27, 2010 4:44:47 GMT -5
Wind Waker Majora's Mask Minish Cap Twilight Princess Ocarina of Time Link to the Past Oracle of Ages/Seasons Legend of Zelda Link's Awakening Phantom Hourglass Adventures of Link Four Swords Adventures Spirit Tracks Four Swords
|
|
|
Post by Oka Ace on Jun 29, 2010 17:33:18 GMT -5
I'll rank the ones I've played.
1. MM 2. Oot 3. LttP 4. Twilight Princess 5. Four swords adventures 6. Wind waker 7. Seasons
I loved link in Super Smash bros and Soul Calibur 2 aswell!
|
|
|
Post by Haloninjaman808 on Jun 30, 2010 3:44:55 GMT -5
Not a zelda person.
|
|
|
Post by Renan on Jun 30, 2010 15:22:12 GMT -5
Then get out of my life.
|
|
|
Post by maryse on Jul 1, 2010 11:37:10 GMT -5
Ocarina of Time Wind Waker Twilight Princess Majora's Mask Minish Cap Link to the Past Oracle of Ages/Seasons Legend of Zelda Link's Awakening Phantom Hourglass Adventures of Link Four Swords Adventures Spirit Tracks Four Swords
|
|
|
Post by ronnellj on Feb 1, 2011 7:40:24 GMT -5
1:Wind waker 2:OoT 3:MM 4:Twilight princess 5:Phantom hourglass 6:Spritit tracks 7:minish cap 8:Legend of zelda 9:A link to the past
|
|
|
Post by mundus on Feb 6, 2011 21:34:20 GMT -5
1. The nurari mission. 1-1/2.Edit: Toy story 2 2. The Oni alien mission. 3. Ocarina of time.
|
|
|
Post by Haloninjaman808 on Feb 13, 2011 1:13:16 GMT -5
The only ones i ever played and beat were Majora's Mask And Twilight Princess. Those were great.
|
|
|
Post by DawgX on Feb 13, 2011 17:56:56 GMT -5
1. The nurari mission. 1-1/2.Edit: Toy story 2 2. The Oni alien mission. 3. Ocarina of time. 4. chewed pen caps 5. lint 5 3/4. Justin Biebers Never Shot Never
|
|